Links e Arquivos

 

 Edital

 Convocados para a Prova

 Gabarito Preliminar

 Gabarito Definitivo

 Recurso

 

AUXILIAR DE LIMPEZA - Edital n. 02/2019
CLASSIFICAÇÃO INSCRIÇÃO NOME NOTA DA PROVA
2921 Sueli Cristina Dias 10,0
205 Claudia Simone da Silva 9,0
47 Maria Ana da Silva 9,0
5057 Denise Maria Facion 8,5
3884 Maria Luiza Lopes Rodrigues 8,5
4716 Cilene Aparecida Rosatti 8,5
5691 Maria Dejanira Ferreira Fagundes 8,5
2045 Marilene Ferreira da Costa Viana 8,5
874 Edina Maria Marcheto dos Santos 8,5
10º 861 Miriam Sena Rodrigues da Silva 8,5
11º 489 Liliane dos Santos Rocha 8,5
12º 3031 Josiane Aparecida de Oliveira 8,5
13º 4718 Larissa da Silva 8,5
14º 3264 Bruna Jaqueline da Silva 8,5
15º 4261 Mariana Ramos Camargo 8,5
16º 791 Katiele Martins  8,5
17º 2885 Silvia do Carmo Martins Pereira 8,0
18º 4422 Luciana de Moraes 8,0
19º 5253 Evandro Luiz Lopes 8,0
20º 3339 Thaís Caroline Constantino 8,0
21º 4063 Andréa Santos Vieira 8,0
22º 4235 Maria Lilian Guimarães Tavares 8,0
23º 4178 Josiane Aparecida Rodrigues 8,0
24º 3639 Mariana de Almeida Queiroz 8,0
25º 4153 Renata Michele Alves Ferreira 8,0
26º 3083 Kátia Gerevini 8,0
27º 2414 Juliana de Paula Santos e Santos 8,0
28º 5623 Natali de Lima Duarte 8,0
29º 3929 Jocastra Zangerolamo e Moraes 8,0
30º 3571 Lucineia de Souza Fortini 8,0
31º 3325 Destica Patrícia dos Santos Silva 8,0
32º 5155 Caroline Tomás Aparecido 8,0
33º 2463 Josué Cordeiro 7,5
34º 2889 Ieda de Godoy Silva 7,5
35º 4690 Francisca Rodrigues dos Santos 7,5
36º 5302 Rosa Odete Santos da Silva 7,5
37º 5094 Maria Estela Giro Miranda 7,5
38º 4647 Ana Lúcia da Costa Silva 7,5
39º 3879 Fátima Aparecida de Sousa Simões Duarte 7,5
40º 3536 Valdirene Maria de Jesus Benetolo 7,5
41º 250 Marina M. L. Rodrigues Araújo 7,5
42º 1687 Karina Zaghi 7,5
43º 1336 Zenilda Rodrigues de Oliveira Souza 7,5
44º 958 Ana Maria Soares Sirino 7,5
45º 3527 Gisele Cristina Pereira 7,5
46º 4500 Aline Milena de Oliveira Arrighi  7,5
47º 3877 Beatriz de Souza Campos 7,5
48º 3361 Hérica Taynara da Silva 7,5
49º 4069 Neusa Maria Luiz Zampaulo 7,0
50º 4827 Ana Maria Alves Fernandes 7,0
51º 1399 Eva Ribeiro de Oliveira 7,0
52º 3988 Isabel Cristina Minetto de Araujo 7,0
53º 202 Maria Monica Souza Ferreira 7,0
54º 3632 Vilmaria Góes dos Santos 7,0
55º 4877 Josenilda Rosalia da Silva Nunes 7,0
56º 3684 Eliane Cristina de Jesus 7,0
57º 790 Nilma Santana Nunes Otoni 7,0
58º 4364 Cristiane Américo dos Santos 7,0
59º 4543 Eliana Cristina Pereira Rodrigues Pinto 7,0
60º 4286 Priscila Aparecida Furlan Ferreira Pereira 7,0
61º 299 Regiane Fernanda Pianco da Costa 7,0
62º 4258 Alessandra Donizete Cardoso 7,0
63º 5151 Maria de Jesus de Lima Silva 7,0
64º 4 Adriana Esposto Dantas Costa Melo 7,0
65º 5148 Francielle Adão Quintino 7,0
66º 102 Antonina de Fátima da Silva 6,5
67º 4897 Célia Aparecida Correia de Sousa 6,5
68º 2360 Rute Valverde 6,5
69º 4143 Eliana Veronica dos Santos 6,5
70º 4956 Rosangela Cardoso Guimarães 6,5
71º 2613 Marineuza Souza Santana da Silva 6,5
72º 2568 Graziela Gotardi 6,5
73º 4965 Jessica Gimenes Filizola 6,5
74º 44 Maiara Barbosa da Silva 6,5
75º 321 Ivanice Natalina Rodrigues Leite 6,5
76º 4111 Solange dos Santos Odorico Gatti 6,0
77º 3634 Maria Márcia Miqueloto 6,0
78º 4886 Judith Gonçalves dos Santos 6,0
79º 5112 Rudnei Fernando de Arruda estevam 6,0
80º 3955 Sonia Aparecida Barboza da Silva 6,0
81º 5529 Gideoni dos Santos 6,0
82º 4887 Valdelisa Aparecida Camolesi 6,0
83º 5505 Marcela Wilsin Francisco 6,0
84º 1363 Michele Fernandes Sao Jose 6,0
85º 5514 Franciele Santos Muniz 6,0